top

4 MARATONINA CITTA' DI CABRAS - CABRAS 9 APRILE  2005

Grazie a www.fidalsardegna.it

 

FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA DI ATLETICA LEGGERA
Comitato  Regionale  Sardo
ORGANIZZAZIONE: MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO
          COMUNE DI CABRAS ASSESSORATO ALLO SPORT
DIVERSAMENTE ABILI
1 1 259 DEIOLA GIOVANNI EUBIOS ORISTANO 1h 15'25
rit 258 COSSU GIANFRANCO H.B. SA.SPO CAGLIARI
AMATORI DONNE TF   
1 77 245 PIRAS RITA TF OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 57'23
 MASTER DONNE F35
rit 246 ZELLA BARBARA F35 OR178 GUILCER TEAM LA CITTA'
 MASTER DONNE F40
1 35 250 MISCALI ROSALBA F40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 32'50
2 67 248 CABULA ROSALBA F40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 48'52
3 71 247 ARDAU ALESSANDRA F40 CA012 SOC. ATLETICA SELARGIUS 1h 52'37
4 80 251 SAU SABRINA F40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 59'14
5 81 278 ERDAS MARIA ANTONIETTA F40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 59'14
6 85 249 CASULA CINZIA F40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 2h 05'04
rit 252 MASSA SANDRA F40 OR178 GUILCER TEAM LA CITTA'
 MASTER DONNE F45
1 41 253 SEDDA CHIARA F45 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 35'16
2 65 254 VIDALI ENRICA F45 OR178 GUILCER TEAM LA CITTA' 1h 47'58
 MASTER DONNE F50
rit 255 SANNA M.  ADELE F50 CA154 G.S. RUNNERS CAGLIARI
rit 256 MUSCAS ADRIANA F50 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO
 MASTER DONNE F55
1 75 257 OTTAVIANI MICHELINA F55 CA056 ATL.PODISTICA SAN GAVINO 1h 54'06
 PROMESSE SENIOR DONNE   
1 50 244 MOCCI KATIUSCIA SF CA056 ATL.PODISTICA SAN GAVINO 1h 39'14
JUNIOR PROMESSE SENIOR UOMINI
1 1 152 PILLITU ANTONIO SM CA010 POL. ATLETICA SERRAMANNA 1h 17'17
2 2 260 CARTA ALBERTO SM NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO 1h 18'45
3 6 153 TRUDU FABIO SM CA056 ATL.PODISTICA SAN GAVINO    1h 21'05
4 10 261 FALCHI BACHISIO SM NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO 1h 24'28
rit 265 GUSAI GIAMPIETRO SM NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO
rit 262 ORGIANA SALVATORE SM NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO
rit 263 PIRISI CARLO JM NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO
AMATORI UOMINI TM 
1 8 154 SOLINAS VINCENZO TM CA154 G.S. RUNNERS CAGLIARI 1h 23'56
2 19 156 LILLIU DAVIDE TM OR156 AS AMATORI TERRALBA 1h 27'43
3 27 267 ABIS FABRIZIO TM OR011 RIU MANNU GONNOSTRAMATZA 1h 29'32
4 49 155 ERA MARCO TM NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 1h 38'42
rit 157 CONCU EMANUELE TM OR178 GUILCER TEAM LA CITTA'
 MASTER UOMINI M35 
1 3 166 CADONI MARCO M35 CA154 G.S.RUNNERS CAGLIARI 1h 19'42
2 7 182 SOLINAS ROBERTINO M35 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 21'11
3 9 164 MOI ROBERTO M35 CA137 G.P. ASSEMINI 1h 24'07
4 12 172 GHIANI ANDREA M35 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 25'05 
5 13 269 SPIGA GIORGIO M35 OR162 ATL MONTE ARCI MARRUBIU 1h 25'47
6 14 159 ECCA DAVIDE M35 CA056 ATL.PODISTICA SAN GAVINO    1h 26'02
7 17 169 STEFANOPOLI PIERPAOLO M35 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 1h 26'28
8 20 165 MONTIS GIANLUIGI M35 CA137 G.P. ASSEMINI 1h 27'52
9 21 162 USAI GIAN LUCA M35 CA137 G.P. ASSEMINI 1h 27'52
10 30 175 IBBA GIAN MARIO M35 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 31'01
11 32 178 PISCHEDDA MARCO M35 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 31'58
12 39 171 SCALAS MARCO M35 OR156 AS AMATORI TERRALBA 1h 34'57
13 52 163 MIAS PETER KARL OMERO M35 CA137 G.P. ASSEMINI 1h 39'26
14 53 180 SECCHI ALESSANDRO M35 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 41'33
15 62 170 FONNESU FABIO M35 OR156 A.S. AMATORI TERRALBA 1h 45'40
16 63 158 SERRA ANGELO M35 CA044 S.S. SPORTING S.I.E 1h 46'56
17 66 177 MASSA M. ANTONELLO M35 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 48'52
rit 168 SERRA ANGELO M35 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI
 MASTER UOMINI M40 
1 5 183 TRONCI ALESSANDRO   M40 CA056 ATL.PODISTICA SAN GAVINO    1h 20'27
2 11 186 CASU SEBASTIANO M40 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 1h 24'59
3 22 193 TODDE ORLANDO M40 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 1h 27'53
4 23 201 ORRU' FRANCESCO M40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 28'04
5 25 188 CORDA GIAN MAURO M40 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 1h 28'54
6 29 202 PINNA EZIO M40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 30'46
7 34 273 GIORGI GIOVANNI M40 SS064 CCRS SORSO 1h 32'02
8 38 205 ZOCCHEDDU SANDRO M40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 34'56
9 40 204 SIMBULA ANTONIO M40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 35'04
10 43 274 CANU LUCIANO M40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 35'36
11 46 184 SPANU GIAMPAOLO M40 CA137 G.P. ASSEMINI 1h 36'54
12 54 195 ATZORI ROBERTO M40 OR156 A.S. AMATORI TERRALBA 1h 42'35
13 57 199 CAU GIAN PAOLO M40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 43'22
14 64 196 SALIS  ANTONIO M40 OR156 A.S. AMATORI TERRALBA 1h 47'06
15 70 189 PROIA WALTER M40 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 1h 52'30
16 72 197 BOI MAURIZIO M40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 52'43
rit 192 STOTO GIANNI M40 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI
rit 200 CURRELI FRANCO M40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO
rit 203 SANNA BRUNO M40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO
 MASTER UOMINI M45 
1 4 268 LOMBARDO CARLO M45 OR162 ATL MONTE ARCI MARRUBIU 1h 20'26
2 15 206 SPANU SALVATORE M45 CA012 SOC. ATLETICA SELARGIUS 1h 26'40
3 24 212 FADDA FRANCO M45 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 1h 28'09
4 26 207 SANNA GIAMPIERO M45 CA044 S.S. SPORTING S.I.E 1h 29'13
5 28 210 CARBONI GIOVANNI M45 CA137 G.P. ASSEMINI 1h 30'30
6 31 209 SANNA FILIPPO M45 CA072 ATL. SAMATZAI G. MELIS 1h 3101
7 33 223 DEPLANO RAIMONDO M45 OR178 GUILCER TEAM LA CITTA' 1h 31'59
8 36 271 PODDA GILBERTO M45 NU081 POLISPORTIVA ISILI 1h 33'48
9 42 221 ZARDI GUIDO M45 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 35'19
10 47 214 MURA ANTONIO M45 OR156 A.S. AMATORI TERRALBA 1h 37'23
11 55 213 RIZZO PAOLO M45 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 1h 43'35
12 78 218 MURTAS UGO M45 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 58'49
13 79 219 PALMAS GIUSEPPE M45 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 58'49
14 82 216 SERRA GUIDO M45 OR156 A.S. AMATORI TERRALBA 1h 59'20
15 86 211 BOSINCO STEFANO M45 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 2h 07'24
rit 222 DEPLANO BRUNELLO M45 OR178 GUILCER TEAM LA CITTA'
rit 208 PODDESU ANTONINO M45 CA056 ATL.PODISTICA SAN GAVINO
rit 215 ORRU' EUGENIO M45 OR156 A.S. AMATORI TERRALBA
rit 220 PORCEDDA LEANDRO M45 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO
 MASTER UOMINI M50 
1 16 224 PISU RAFFAELE M50 CA012 SOC. ATLETICA SELARGIUS 1h 28'27
2 56 227 MANCA MARIANO M50 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 43'22
3 61 225 MARONGIU LUIGI M50 CA137 G.P. ASSEMINI 1h 4525
rit 226 BITTI MARIO PIO M50 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI
 MASTER UOMINI M55 
1 18 228 ARIU SALVATORE M55 CA044 S.S. SPORTING S.I.E 1h 27'32
2 37 236 MULAS PAOLO M55 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 34'32
3 46 230 PIRAS LUIGI M55 CA056 ATL.PODISTICA SAN GAVINO 1h 37'15
4 48 235 MARCIAS FRANCO M55 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1h 37'33
5 51 233 SOTTOCASA EDOARDO M55 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 1h 39'25
6 59 229 SANNA LUCIANO M55 CA044 S.S. SPORTING S.I.E 1h 43'54
7 60 270 CHERCHI GIUSEPPE M55 SS021 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI 1h 45'10
8 69 231 ISOLA PAOLO M55 CA137 G.P. ASSEMINI 1h 52'07
9 87 232 CABIZZOSU SERGIO M55 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 2h 07'52
10 88 234 CAPONE ANGELO M55 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 2h 17'12
 MASTER UOMINI M60
1 58 238 MANCONI MARIO M60 CA044 S.S. SPORTING S.I.E 1h 43'37
2 68 264 PUSCEDDU TEODORO M60 CA150 ATL. SAN MARTINO SELARGIUS 1h 51'30
3 73 277 TESSARI MARINO M60 OR162 ATL MONTE ARCI MARRUBIU 1h 53'16
4 76 239 PORCEDDA MODESTO M60 CA056 ATL.PODISTICA SAN GAVINO 1h 54'07
rit 240 BELLU FELICE M60 OR156 A.S. AMATORI TERRALBA
 MASTER UOMINI M65
1 44 241 PILI FRANCO M65 CA154 G.S. RUNNERS CAGLIARI 1h 36'39
2 74 266 PORCU CARLO M65 CA012 SOC. ATLETICA SELARGIUS 1h 53'58
3 84 242 ROSINA FRANCO M65 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 2h 05'04
 MASTER UOMINI M70
1 83 272 FANUNZA VINCENZO M70 CA175 ATL. LA GHIANDA SANLURI 1h 59'52
 MASTER UOMINI M75 
1 89 243 SCARAMUCCIA GIANNI  M75 CA044 S.S. SPORTING S.I.E 2h 35'29

inizio pagina